уч-ка

ФИО

Регион

Результат

Набран.

баллы

38

Михалев Сергей Дмитриевич

Удмуртская Республика

153,70

20,00

51

Щербаков Илья Геннадьевич

Республика Марий Эл

155,20

19,81

4

Козлов Евгений Олегович

Ульяновская   область

159,80

19,24

65

Абдрахманов Ильнур Альбертович

Республика Татарстан

161,40

19,05

73

Шкляев Дмитрий Петрович

Удмуртская Республика

163,10

18,85

99

Собакин Филипп Альбертович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

163,80

18,77

63

Плотников Евгений Сргеевич

Оренбургская область

164,50

18,69

64

Никитин Степан Александрович

Москва

164,80

18,65

2

Новгородов Станислав Алексеевич

Республика Карелия

165,80

18,54

46

Пряхин Максим Александрович

Владимирская область

166,80

18,43

68

Чернусь Дмитрий Андреевич

Республика Мордовия

167,20

18,39

1

Веренцов Иван Николаевич

Нижегородская область

167,90

18,31

85

Ильюшин Константин Викторович

Удмуртская Республика

168,70

18,22

82

Федоров Николай Григорьевич

Республика Саха (Якутия)

169,30

18,16

88

Назмиев Салават Джаудатович

Республика Татарстан

169,40

18,15

53

Локтионов Антон Владимирович

Курская область

169,90

18,09

74

Расулев Фархад Резилович

Республика Татарстан

170,40

18,04

103

Ахмадеев Руслан Ринатович

Республика Татарстан

170,90

17,99

36

Крамаренко Андрей Вячеславович

Ставропольский край

171,70

17,90

15

Бодров Никита Дмитриевич

Рязанская область

171,80

17,89

34

Леонтьев Антон Михайлович

Республика Татарстан

171,90

17,88

16

Никитенко Максим Андреевич

Оренбургская область

172,10

17,86

45

Сухоплещенко Никита Юрьевич

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра

172,20

17,85

97

Баталин Филипп Алексеевич

Санкт-Петербург

172,20

17,85

41

Николаев Александр Ильич

Ненецкий автономный округ

172,60

17,81

83

Емельянов Леонид Андреевич

Удмуртская Республика

173,00

17,77

67

Корсакас Вадим Михайлович

Республика Карелия

173,60

17,71

94

Манджиев Алексей Григорьевич

Республика Калмыкия

174,30

17,64

37

Прокудин Евгений Сергеевич

Оренбургская область

174,60

17,61

89

Серков Игорь Владимирович

Республика Бурятия

174,80

17,59

3

Кретюк Сергей Владимирович

Архангельская область

175,00

17,57

29

Тулисов Вячеслав Сергеевич

Москва

175,20

17,55

54

Хуснутдинов Линар Расимович

Кировская область

175,40

17,53

24

Пузанов Андрей Александрович

Нижегородская область

176,00

17,47

72

Рыбкин Ростислав Владимирович

Республика Коми

176,10

17,46

57

Журавлёв Сергей Андреевич

Амурская область

176,30

17,44

25

Халиков Алмаз Илдарович

Республика Башкортостан

176,40

17,43

69

Кривоносов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Челябинская область

176,60

17,41

91

Уразов Иван Андреевич

Челябинская область

176,80

17,39

55

Сидоров Андрей Анатольевич

Калужская область

177,60

17,31

7

Сюткин  Сергей Александрович

Кировская область

177,70

17,30

98

Колбышев Павел Романович

Томская область

178,50

17,22

81

Кан Александр Вячеславович

Оренбургская область

178,70

17,20

77

Бочкарёв Николай Алексеевич

Архангельская область

179,30

17,14

48

Бушманов Кирилл Андреевич

Свердловская область

179,50

17,13

84

Иванов Данил Дмитриевич

Удмуртская Республика

179,70

17,11

6

Клименко Иван Александрович

Республика Татарстан

179,90

17,09

8

Козачук Дмитрий Александрович

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра

180,60

17,02

32

Блинов Никита Алексеевич

Санкт-Петербург

180,70

17,01

27

Рыжаков Степан Владимирович

Нижегородская область

181,00

16,98

21

Субаев Фанис Фарисович

Удмуртская Республика

181,40

16,95

35

Ибраев Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Красноярский край

181,40

16,95

44

Селезнёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

Московская область

181,60

16,93

58

Луговой Андрей Алексеевич

Иркутская область

181,90

16,90

92

Кашунин Андрей Владимирович

Архангельская область

181,90

16,90

79

Буханцев Максим Владимирович

Волгоградская область г. Волгоград

182,50

16,84

49

Царегородцев Павел Александрович

Красноярский край

182,70

16,83

62

Байдашев Артём Евгеньевич

Томская область

182,70

16,83

23

Кичак Максим Александрович

Тамбовская область

182,90

16,81

18

Денисюк Дмитрий Александрович

Белгородская область

183,40

16,76

30

Щербаков Илья Геннадьевич

Самарская область

183,50

16,75

80

Дьячковский Илья Степанович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

184,50

16,66

17

Осадчий Артём Евгеньевич

Белгородская область

184,70

16,64

42

Касумов Шамил Мухтарович

Республика Дагестан

184,90

16,63

66

Моторев Иван Александрович

Забайкальский край

185,30

16,59

93

Хасанов Артур Асхатович

Республика Татарстан

185,30

16,59

26

Гараев Никита Наилевич

Пермский край

185,40

16,58

61

Иозев Кирилл Викторович

Омская Область

185,40

16,58

39

Сигарев Григорий Евгеньевич

Кемеровская область

186,40

16,49

28

Марынин Ярослав Дмитриевич

Тверская область

186,60

16,47

52

Бакаев Махмат Артурович

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

186,70

16,46

87

Павлюк Никита Сергеевич

Смоленская область

187,40

16,40

20

Бжикшиев Ислам Ахмедович

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

187,80

16,37

101

Карманов Иван Александрович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

188,00

16,35

76

Тертюк Александр Викторович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

188,10

16,34

12

Рыдченко Артем Сергеевич

Красноярский край

188,30

16,33

11

Михалёв Антон Александрович

Московская область

188,50

16,31

31

Куренков Антон Евгеньевич

Оренбургская область

189,10

16,26

33

Николаев Артем Павлович

Оренбургская область

189,60

16,21

22

Тукмаков Айдар Камилович

Республика Татарстан

189,90

16,19

13

Сушилов Максим Сергеевич

Новгородская область

190,50

16,14

59

Мочалкин Павел Андреевич

Челябинская область

190,50

16,14

19

Романюк Глеб Сергеевич

Санкт-Петербург

191,00

16,09

100

Просвирнин Родион Павлович

Республика Татарстан

191,00

16,09

50

Гедрович Филипп Глебович

Москва

191,10

16,09

43

Давыдов Константин Валерьевич

Московская область

192,90

15,94

40

Налимов Андрей Юрьевич

Красноярский край

193,60

15,88

10

Тумгоев Мовли Иссаевич

Республика Ингушетия

193,80

15,86

9

Нечаев Алексей Владимирович

Новгородская область

194,30

15,82

60

Рузаев Сергей Дмитриевич

Самарская область

194,80

15,78

71

Филимонов Филипп Алексеевич

Калининградская область

197,90

15,53

56

Шмелев Андрей Юрьевич

Красноярский край

198,20

15,51

96

Байдин Александр Игоревич

Тюменская область

198,30

15,50

5

Пыхов Сергей Игоревич

Челябинская область

199,60

15,40

14

Павлов Иван Андреевич

Калужская область

204,30

15,05

90

Сеньков Илья Андреевич

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

205,70

14,94

102

Вагизов Алмаз Рамилевич

Республика Татарстан

207,70

14,80

95

Худяк Савелий Сергеевич

Челябинская область

208,60

14,74

70

Цечоев Магомед Абдул-Мажитович

Республика Ингушетия

214,40

14,34

75

Шестаков Виталий Сергеевич

Челябинская область

215,60

14,26

78

Исманов Хуссниддин Куатбекович

Республики Хакасия

222,60

13,81

47

Чахкиев  Ислам Магомедович

Республика Ингушетия

238,80

12,87

86

Крысенко Илья Юрьевич

Удмуртская Республика

н/я