уч-ка

ФИО

Регион

Результат

Набран.

баллы

92

Кашунин Андрей Владимирович

Архангельская область

53,75

16,80

21

Субаев Фанис Фарисович

Удмуртская Республика

52,00

16,25

3

Кретюк Сергей Владимирович

Архангельская область

45,40

14,19

98

Колбышев Павел Романович

Томская область

44,95

14,05

48

Бушманов Кирилл Андреевич

Свердловская область

43,00

13,44

26

Гараев Никита Наилевич

Пермский край

42,90

13,41

43

Давыдов Константин Валерьевич

Московская область

42,90

13,41

54

Хуснутдинов Линар Расимович

Кировская область

42,85

13,39

8

Козачук Дмитрий Александрович

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра

42,55

13,30

45

Сухоплещенко Никита Юрьевич

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ – Югра

42,40

13,25

60

Рузаев Сергей Дмитриевич

Самарская область

42,00

13,13

41

Николаев Александр Ильич

Ненецкий автономный округ

41,90

13,09

71

Филимонов Филипп Алексеевич

Калининградская область

41,90

13,09

84

Иванов Данил Дмитриевич

Удмуртская Республика

41,85

13,08

32

Блинов Никита Алексеевич

Санкт-Петербург

41,50

12,97

97

Баталин Филипп Алексеевич

Санкт-Петербург

39,30

12,28

14

Павлов Иван Андреевич

Калужская область

38,95

12,17

27

Рыжаков Степан Владимирович

Нижегородская область

38,50

12,03

86

Крысенко Илья Юрьевич

Удмуртская Республика

38,20

11,94

103

Ахмадеев Руслан Ринатович

Республика Татарстан

38,05

11,89

75

Шестаков Виталий Сергеевич

Челябинская область

37,70

11,78

30

Щербаков Илья Николаевич

Самарская область

36,50

11,41

58

Луговой Андрей Александрович

Иркутская область

34,85

10,89

72

Рыбкин Ростислав Владимирович

Республика Коми

34,80

10,88

68

Чернусь Дмитрий Андреевич

Республика Мордовия

34,60

10,81

29

Тулисов Вячеслав Сергеевич

Москва

34,00

10,63

73

Шкляев Дмитрий Петрович

Удмуртская Республика

33,80

10,56

16

Никитенко Максим Андреевич

Оренбургская область

33,00

10,31

100

Просвирнин Родион Павлович

Республика Татарстан

31,45

9,83

44

Селезнёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

Московская область

31,05

9,70

95

Худяк Савелий Сергеевич

Челябинская область

30,10

9,41

2

Новгородов Станислав Алексеевич

Республика Карелия

29,50

9,22

1

Веренцов Иван Николаевич

Нижегородская область

29,40

9,19

9

Нечаев Алексей Владимирович

Новгородская область

29,40

9,19

55

Сидоров Андрей Анатольевич

Калужская область

29,30

9,16

15

Бодров Никита Дмитриевич

Рязанская область

28,75

8,98

38

Михалев Сергей Дмитриевич

Удмуртская Республика

28,75

8,98

50

Гедрович Филипп Глебович

Москва

28,70

8,97

87

Павлюк Никита Сергеевич

Смоленская область

28,65

8,95

37

Прокудин Евгений Сергеевич

Оренбургская область

28,60

8,94

65

Абдрахманов Ильнур Альбертович

Республика Татарстан

28,10

8,78

7

Сюткин  Сергей Александрович

Кировская область

27,65

8,64

93

Хасанов Артур Асхатович

Республика Татарстан

27,25

8,52

12

Рыдченко Артем Сергеевич

Красноярский край

26,95

8,42

89

Серков Игорь Владимирович

Республика Бурятия

26,55

8,30

74

Расулев Фархад Резилович

Республика Татарстан

26,50

8,28

76

Тертюк Александр Викторович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

26,20

8,19

67

Корсакас Вадим Михайлович

Республика Карелия

26,15

8,17

5

Пыхов Сергей Игоревич

Челябинская область

26,00

8,13

11

Михалёв Антон Александрович

Московская область

25,70

8,03

52

Бакаев Махмат Артурович

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

25,45

7,95

64

Никитин Степан Александрович

Москва

23,35

7,30

62

Байдашев Артём Евгеньевич

Томская область

22,85

7,14

34

Леонтьев Антон Михайлович

Республика Татарстан

22,05

6,89

53

Локтионов Антон Владимирович

Курская область

22,05

6,89

28

Марынин Ярослав Дмитриевич

Тверская область

21,95

6,86

102

Вагизов Алмаз Рамилевич

Республика Татарстан

21,65

6,77

56

Шмелев Андрей Юрьевич

Красноярский край

20,70

6,47

22

Тукмаков Айдар Камилович

Республика Татарстан

20,55

6,42

59

Мочалкин Павел Андреевич

Челябинская область

20,40

6,38

17

Осадчий Артём Евгеньевич

Белгородская область

19,95

6,23

40

Налимов Андрей Юрьевич

Красноярский край

19,50

6,09

23

Кичак Максим Александрович

Тамбовская область

19,00

5,94

13

Сушилов Максим Сергеевич

Новгородская область

18,65

5,83

46

Пряхин Максим Александрович

Владимирская область

18,45

5,77

36

Крамаренко Андрей Вячеславович

Ставропольский край

18,35

5,73

24

Пузанов Андрей Александрович

Нижегородская область

18,10

5,66

78

Исманов Хуссниддин Куатбекович

Республики Хакасия

17,75

5,55

49

Царегородцев Павел Александрович

Красноярский край

17,40

5,44

51

Щербаков Илья Геннадьевич

Республика Марий Эл

17,00

5,31

77

Бочкарёв Николай Алексеевич

Архангельская область

16,65

5,20

69

Кривоносов Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Челябинская область

16,50

5,16

91

Уразов Иван Андреевич

Челябинская область

16,45

5,14

35

Ибраев Вячеслав Евгеньевич

Красноярский край

15,55

4,86

94

Манджиев Алексей Григорьевич

Республика Калмыкия

15,30

4,78

4

Козлов Евгений Олегович

Ульяновская   область

15,25

4,77

79

Буханцев Максим Владимирович

Волгоградская область г. Волгоград

14,90

4,66

90

Сеньков Илья Андреевич

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

14,90

4,66

42

Касумов Шамил Мухтарович

Республика Дагестан

14,60

4,56

18

Денисюк Дмитрий Александрович

Белгородская область

14,15

4,42

6

Клименко Иван Александрович

Республика Татарстан

13,90

4,34

96

Байдин Александр Игоревич

Тюменская область

13,75

4,30

19

Романюк Глеб Сергеевич

Санкт-Петербург

13,50

4,22

80

Дьячковский Илья Степанович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

12,75

3,98

83

Емельянов Леонид Андреевич

Удмуртская Республика

12,75

3,98

66

Моторев Иван Александрович

Забайкальский край

12,20

3,81

33

Николаев Артем Павлович

Оренбургская область

11,10

3,47

61

Иозев Кирилл Викторович

Омская Область

10,90

3,41

99

Собакин Филипп Альбертович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

10,75

3,36

57

Журавлёв Сергей Андреевич

Амурская область

9,70

3,03

70

Цечоев Магомед Абдул-Мажитович

Республика Ингушетия

9,60

3,00

20

Бжикшиев Ислам Ахмедович

Кабардино-Балкарская Республика

8,10

2,53

63

Плотников Евгений Сргеевич

Оренбургская область

7,90

2,47

25

Халиков Алмаз Илдарович

Республика Башкортостан

7,70

2,41

31

Куренков Антон Евгеньевич

Оренбургская область

6,70

2,09

88

Назмиев Салават Джаудатович

Республика Татарстан

4,90

1,53

81

Кан Александр Вячеславович

Оренбургская область

3,35

1,05

10

Тумгоев Мовли Иссаевич

Республика Ингушетия

2,45

0,77

101

Карманов Иван Александрович

Республика Саха (Якутия)

1,75

0,55

82

Федоров Николай Григорьевич

Республика Саха (Якутия)

0,50

0,16

85

Ильюшин Константин Викторович

Удмуртская Республика

0,00

0,00

39

Сигарев Григорий Евгеньевич

Кемеровская область

0,00

0,00

47

Чахкиев  Ислам Магомедович

Республика Ингушетия

0,00

0,00